Hasil Babak Penyisihan Tingkat SMP

Nomor Sekolah Nama Peserta 1 Nama Peserta 2
1 Nehru Memorial School Ahza Badrudin Heskey Kiandjaya
2 Nehru Memorial School Kenneth Hillary Xu Michelle Fortune
3 Nehru Memorial School Angelina Ongko Nadya Geraldy
4 SMP Bintang Mulia Christopher Chandra Meinhard Christian
5 SMP Bintang Mulia Paulus Chandra David Raynard Gunandi
6 SMP BPK Penabur Holis Bandung Eugenie Alana Florencia Nicholas Christian
7 SMP Cahaya Bangsa Classical School Ethan Augustine Khoe Lie Tristan Amadeus Surya
8 SMP Cahaya Bangsa Classical School Alex Lesmana Aaron Fidelis Lukman
9 SMP Cahaya Bangsa Classical School Peter Ryan Raozen Hyun Sik Yoon
10 SMP Cahaya Bangsa Classical School Emily Clarence Felicia
11 SMP Harapan Kasih Velica Lin Saphira Kenya Kirana
12 SMP Harapan Kasih Gabriela Ivy Irene Meilina
13 SMP Kristen Ipeka Tomang Gabriel Angelia Nirvelli Kayla Rayzel Hidayat
14 SMP Kristen Kanaan Verliana Nathaline wijaya Helena Sutanti Hendrawan
15 SMP Kristen Kanaan Grace Adeline Rahel Angeline Haniel
16 SMP Kristen Karunia Jakarta Angelica sulianty surya hania widjaja
17 SMP Kristen Karunia Jakarta Keona Huang Daniel Niko Mardjaja
18 SMP Kristen Tunas Bangsa Jose Gabriel Thendito Albert Kresna Christhoper
19 SMP Kristen Yahya Bandung Astrid Octavia Prasetyo Miracle Jessalamina
20 SMP Kristen Yahya Bandung Beladisti Safirani Tanjung Richard Yahya
21 SMP Kusuma Bangsa Palembang Razan Ahsan Rifandi Ricardo Hansel
22 SMP Negeri 14 Bandung Muhammad Rizkyansyah Gloria Greselda W.S.
23 SMP Petra 3 Jonathan Sugiharto Vanya Priscillia Bendatu
24 SMP Pribadi Bandung Muhammad Dihya Aby Abdi Manaf Audra Aurora Izzani
25 SMP Pribadi Bandung Amirah Hardini Pangestu Hertanto Yomori Achiza
26 SMP Santa Angela Bandung Ngurah Made Putra Arya Narendra Alfie Vere Likhie
27 SMP Santa Angela Bandung El Agape Bungaran Jeaveson Rachel Olivia Sanjaya
28 SMP Santa Maria Cirebon Servian husada Jonathan Edrik Tanoto
29 SMP Santa Ursula Lukas Setiawan Brian Zefanya Loferdian
30 SMP Santa Ursula Vivian Kho Andrea Maylaff Maia Kartika
31 SMP Taruna Bakti Marvin Pradipta Abinowo Maximilian Sulistiyo
32 SMP Taruna Bakti Irham Machdi Revan Adli Pratama
33 SMP Taruna Bakti Ghani Maulanaputra Gedhi Bawera Rayyan
34 SMPK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Devon Sebastian Koswara William Wiranatha
35 SMPK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Enrico Laurentius Rafen Max Alessandro
36 SMPK Penabur Cirebon Sandy Kristian Waluyo Micky Valentino
37 SMPK Penabur Cirebon Edbert Halim Kenny Rafael Darmawan