Hasil Babak Penyisihan Tingkat SMA

Nomor Sekolah Nama Peserta
1 Nehru Memorial School Edbert Matthew
2 Nehru memorial school kenny leodra
3 Nehru Memorial School Nathanael bryant Sanjaya
4 Nehru Memorial School Agnes Agatha Rijstabel
5 Nehru Memorial School Richard Young
6 Nehru Memorial School Gianluca Jerson Lie
7 SMA Alfa Centauri Kania Rahmadini
8 SMA Alfa Centauri Muhamad Farhan Syakir
9 SMA Alfa Centauri Yurham Rizki
10 SMA Alfa Centauri Fadhlannafis Khawarizmi Kesumajana
11 SMA BPK Penabur Holis Ferdinand Julian
12 SMA BPK Penabur Holis Feby Yolanda
13 SMA Bunda Hati Kudus Christopher Reinard Tjahaja
14 SMA Ignatius Global School Clifton Felix
15 SMA Katolik Santa Agnes Surabaya Benedictus Kenny
16 SMA Katolik Santa Agnes Surabaya Sachiko Nikita
17 SMA Katolik Santa Agnes Surabaya Christian Budhi Sabdana
18 SMA Katolik Santa Agnes Surabaya Alan Emilio Admaja
19 SMA Katolik Santa Agnes Surabaya James Berlin Tungka
20 SMA Kristen Karunia denny susanto
21 SMA Kristen Karunia Keith Huang
22 SMA Kristen Karunia Alvin Mishael Halim
23 SMA Kristen Karunia Russell Christian
24 SMA N 4 Bekasi Machffud Tra Harana Vova
25 SMA negeri 1 Singaraja I Gede Bayu Bagus Ananda Radiasa
26 SMA Negeri 3 Bandung I Gede Arya Raditya Parameswara
27 SMA Pangudi Luhur II Servasius Andreas Angger
28 SMA Pangudi Luhur II Servasius Yansen Dwi Putra
29 SMA Pangudi Luhur II Servasius Ignatia Adela
30 SMA Pangudi Luhur II Servasius Laurensius Arrel Driantojuniarta
31 SMA Pangudi Luhur II Servasius Angela Vita
32 SMA Pribadi Bandung La Ode Rajuh Emoko
33 SMA Rehoboth Nico Samuel
34 SMA Santa Maria 2 Bandung Michael Colintan
35 SMA Santa Maria 2 Bandung Richie Alexander
36 SMA Santa Maria 2 Bandung Julian Ely Krishartanto
37 SMA Santo Aloysius Poh, Johannes Ansell
38 SMA Santo Aloysius hansen cahyadi
39 SMA Santo Aloysius Michael Teguh Laksana
40 SMA Santo Aloysius 1 Bandung Erivan Budhi Setiawan
41 SMA Santo Aloysius 1 Bandung Frederica Theophilia
42 SMA Santo Aloysius Sulthan Agung Adela Nadya
43 SMA Santo Carolus Surabaya Gaudensius Nicholas Leander
44 SMA Santo Carolus Surabaya Felix Lyanto Setiawan
45 SMA Talenta Annastasya Widjaja
46 SMA Talenta Nicholas Saputra Wibisono
47 SMA Talenta Grace Angelina Gunawan
48 SMA Talenta Lucky Alexander
49 SMA Talenta Michael Brilliant
50 SMA Tarakanita 2 Grace Kurniawan
51 SMA Trinitas Christian Suryadi
52 SMA Trinitas Fiony Angelina
53 SMA Xaverius 1 Palembang Leo Vernadesly
54 SMA Xaverius 1 Palembang Reynard M. Y.
55 SMAK 1 Bina Bakti Ng Kyle
56 SMAK 1 Bina Bakti Jeremy Christian Tandiary
57 SMAK 6 Penabur Jakarta Audrey Felicio Anwar
58 SMAN 4 Bandung Rizka Finesya
59 SMAN 8 Jakarta Ubaidillah Ariq Prathama